Debater list

From Circuit Debater PF
Jump to navigation Jump to search

Note: This automated page shows the date each debater page was added. It does NOT necessarily refer to the season each person debated.

2022: Bridgewater (Class of 22)

2022: Overlake CL

2022: Providence MP

2021: Dardanelle EF

2021: Paradise Valley

2021: Sharon IG

2020: A&M Consolidated DS

2020: Anderson FK

2020: Bethesda Chevy Chase GT

2020: Carmel SS

2020: Cranbrook RS

2020: Edina MZ

2020: Eli Qian

2020: Hamilton SC

2020: hskdlfhglskjfdhglskjfdb

2020: Hunter TL

2020: Interlake HZ

2020: Interlake WL

2020: Laguardia RT

2020: Laurel CY

2020: Lovejoy CM

2020: Massachussets Independant DA

2020: Masterman MC

2020: Milton HD

2020: Montgomery Blair JQ

2020: Newton North MT

2020: North Allegheny NN

2020: Oakton HJ

2020: Oakton ZY

2020: Plano West AW

2020: Plano West KR

2020: Potomac NB

2020: Providence MR

2020: Roosevelt GK

2020: Saint Michael-Albertville AS

2020: Scarsdale ZS

2020: Sidwell PW

2020: Summit CY

2020: Thomas S. Wootton CW

2020: Valencia PN

2020: Vista Ridge HD

2020: Westridge OW

2020: Westwood FW

2019:

2019: Acton NH

2019: Altamont CL

2019: Archbishop Mitty VK

2019: Basis Independent Silicon Valley AL

2019: Bentonville GL

2019: Blake GJ

2019: Blake GY

2019: Blake SW

2019: Blue Springs South SW

2019: Bridgewater IM

2019: Bromfield KS

2019: Brookfield East AS

2019: Cale McCrary

2019: Cinco Ranch RT

2019: Clements CH

2019: Clements KG

2019: Corona del Sol JP

2019: Dalton CF

2019: duPont Manual BH

2019: duPont SP

2019: Durham KO

2019: Edgemont KS

2019: Eliana Grossman (Singer)

2019: Evergreen FS

2019: Evergreen SK

2019: Evergreen Valley FS

2019: Fairmont BR

2019: Fairmont OR

2019: Fairmont Prep GB

2019: Flanagan DG

2019: FS

2019: Green Valley PB

2019: Hackley BW

2019: Hackley KY

2019: Hawken LP

2019: Highland NS

2019: Hunter RT

2019: Kempner BS

2019: Kickapoo KT

2019: Kingston VS

2019: LC Anderson BF

2019: LC Anderson CE

2019: Lovejoy KL

2019: Marist SV

2019: Memorial GL

2019: Millard North SN

2019: Mira Loma GS

2019: Mission San Jose GZ

2019: Mission San Jose KM

2019: Mountain House PF

2019: North Broward KP

2019: Nueva (Class of 17)

2019: Nueva CS

2019: Nueva TR

2019: NWCTA GM

2019: Passa Pungchai

2019: Plano West ('18)

2019: Plano West FH

2019: Plano West HL

2019: Plano West LR

2019: Plano West LW

2019: Poly Prep DM

2019: Poly Prep FK

2019: Quarry Lane VS

2019: Ravenwood BJ

2019: Ridge RW

2019: Saint Mary's Hall MM/MV

2019: Saint Mary's Hall PH

2019: Scarsdale YD

2019: St. John's MK

2019: Strake Jesuit AJ

2019: Stuyvesant CG

2019: Stuyvesant LS

2019: Unionville KR

2019: University KK

2019: University KM

2019: University YK

2019: Walt Whitman BL

2019: Walt Whitman KK

2019: Wayland GZ

2019: Wayland WW

2019: Westlake DL

2019: Westlake HY

2019: Westridge BM

2017: Strake Jesuit HW